Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Gor’Kij

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Gor’Kij. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Gor’Kij with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,9941,861
BustAfghanistan 3,1721,971
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,0091,870
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,9071,807
FarahAfghanistan 3,0071,869
GardizAfghanistan 3,1751,973
GhazniAfghanistan 3,1461,955
HeratAfghanistan 2,8191,752
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,0311,883
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,1551,961
KabulAfghanistan 3,0851,917
KandaharAfghanistan 3,2362,011
KhostAfghanistan 3,2342,010
KunduzAfghanistan 2,8701,784
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,7511,710
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,7861,731
North SalangAfghanistan 3,0021,866
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,7751,725
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,7211,691
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,1251,942
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,1361,949
ShkoderAlbania 2,3411,454
TiranaAlbania 2,3941,488
VloreAlbania 2,4861,545
AdrarAlgeria 4,6792,908
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,7112,306
AlgiersAlgeria 3,7072,303
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,4332,133
BatnaAlgeria 3,6122,244
BecharAlgeria 4,4762,781
BejaiaAlgeria 3,6012,238
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,5912,853
BiskraAlgeria 3,7272,316
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,2812,660
ChlefAlgeria 3,8612,399
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,5492,205
DjanetAlgeria 4,5072,801
DjelfaAlgeria 3,8792,411
El GoleaAlgeria 4,2642,650
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,7832,351
GhardaiaAlgeria 4,0482,515
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,9822,475
In AmenasAlgeria 4,1342,569
In SalahAlgeria 4,5892,851
MilianaAlgeria 3,8012,362
OranAlgeria 4,0252,501
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,9033,047
SkikdaAlgeria 3,4812,163
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,8513,014
TebessaAlgeria 3,5392,199
TimimounAlgeria 4,5292,814
TindoufAlgeria 5,1613,207
TouggourtAlgeria 3,8602,399
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,5129,018
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,4784,026
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,3532,083
HuamboAngola 8,1055,036
LuandaAngola 7,7634,824
LuenaAngola 7,8794,896
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,4725,264
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,8869,872
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,7919,813
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,8099,824
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,1129,391
ByrdAntarctica 17,30710,755
DavisAntarctica 14,1528,794
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,8389,842
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,80910,445
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,8618,613
AzulArgentina 14,1278,779
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,4288,966
BarilocheArgentina 15,1649,423
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,8668,617
CeresArgentina 13,6818,501
ChamicalArgentina 13,9898,693
ChepesArgentina 14,0918,756
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,2849,498
ConcordiaArgentina 13,5618,427
CórdobaArgentina 13,9428,664
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,9478,667
CorrientesArgentina 13,2758,249
EsquelArgentina 15,2969,505
EzeizaArgentina 13,8898,631
FormosaArgentina 13,1338,161
General PicoArgentina 14,2798,873
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,7428,539
JuninArgentina 14,0118,707
La PlataArgentina 13,8638,615
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 13,2268,219
La RiojaArgentina 13,9388,661
LaboulayeArgentina 14,1268,778
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,8729,863
Las LomitasArgentina 13,1468,169
Malarg EArgentina 14,6219,086
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,0239,335
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,0898,755
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,9328,658
MendozaArgentina 14,3608,923
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,3528,918
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,4508,358
NeuquenArgentina 14,8089,202
Nueve De JulioArgentina 14,0848,752
OranArgentina 13,2408,228
ParanaArgentina 13,7538,546
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,3698,308
PehuajoArgentina 14,1808,812
PergaminoArgentina 13,9358,660
PigeArgentina 14,3508,917
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,9518,670
PosadasArgentina 13,0968,138
PresidenciaArgentina 13,3258,280
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,4198,960
Punta IndioArgentina 13,8598,612
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,7678,555
ReconquistaArgentina 13,4828,378
Rio CuartoArgentina 14,0958,759
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,7799,805
RivadaviaArgentina 13,2438,229
RosarioArgentina 13,8678,617
SaltaArgentina 13,4628,366
San AntonioArgentina 14,7679,176
San LuisArgentina 14,2388,847
San RafaelArgentina 14,4738,994
Santa RosaArgentina 14,3818,937
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,6448,478
SarmientoArgentina 15,3679,549
TrelewArgentina 14,9619,297
TucumanArgentina 13,6188,463
UshuaiaArgentina 15,9159,890
Villa DoloresArgentina 14,0528,732
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,7898,569
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,2178,835
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,7811,107
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,8845,521
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,4438,354
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2997,643
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,1907,575
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,0987,518
AmberleyAustralia 13,6798,501
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,4718,371
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,6858,504
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9666,815
CairnsAustralia 12,2947,640
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,1138,770
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1356,919
CedunaAustralia 12,9188,027
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,1758,187
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,3127,651
Cobar MoAustralia 13,5878,443
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,8717,377
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,9358,659
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,5967,827
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,4787,133
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,9746,819
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,0315,612
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,8178,586
East SaleAustralia 14,2188,835
Esperance (po)Australia 12,4037,707
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4047,708
EssendonAustralia 14,0538,733
ForrestAustralia 12,4817,756
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,3418,912
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5587,182
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,9717,439
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3127,030
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,6139,081
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,6079,077
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,5577,803
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1047,521
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,4959,008
LavertonAustralia 14,0558,734
LearmonthAustralia 10,9086,779
LongreachAustralia 12,7917,949
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,7917,948
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,4088,953
Low HeadAustralia 14,4318,968
Mackay MoAustralia 12,8908,010
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,0639,982
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1216,911
MeekatharraAustralia 11,5607,184
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,0448,727
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,0638,739
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,5948,448
Mount GambierAustralia 13,8108,582
Mount IsaAustralia 12,2517,613
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,7389,158
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,0767,504
Nowra RanAustralia 14,1658,802
NuriootpaAustralia 13,4328,346
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9096,779
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,6107,836
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9157,404
Port HedlandAustralia 10,9856,826
RichmondAustralia 14,0688,742
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,1698,183
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,1218,775
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,1168,772
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,8347,354
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,8327,353
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,5027,148
TibooburraAustralia 13,1798,189
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,5717,812
WaggaAustralia 13,9958,697
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,0395,617
WilliamtownAustralia 14,0658,740
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,5017,769
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6557,243
WoomeraAustralia 13,0168,088
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0846,888
GrazAustria 2,1911,361
InnsbruckAustria 2,4181,503
KlagenfurtAustria 2,2811,417
LinzAustria 2,1831,357
SalzburgAustria 2,2831,419
ViennaAustria 2,0511,275
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,3271,446
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,8181,130
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,0111,250
GancaAzerbaijan 1,7381,080
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,7551,090
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,7341,077
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,6201,628
LerwickUk 2,6211,629
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,7191,069
QubaAzerbaijan 1,6861,048
SakiAzerbaijan 1,6861,048
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,8881,173
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,7681,099
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,6861,048
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,8181,130
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,9531,214
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,7521,089
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,6311,014
Horta, FaialAzores 5,5103,424
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,3903,350
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,5863,471
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,4315,861
MuharraqBahrain 3,3762,098
ChittagongBangladesh 5,4153,365
DhakaBangladesh 5,2223,245
CharnocksBarbados 9,6045,968
BrestBelarus 1,382859
GomelBelarus 934580
GrodnoBelarus 1,292803
MinskBelarus 1,059658
MogilevBelarus 907564
VitebskBelarus 855531
BrusselsBelgium 2,6401,640
D’UccleBelgium 2,6401,640
OstendeBelgium 2,7051,681
Belize CityBelize 10,6796,636
BeninBenin 6,6264,117
BohiconBenin 6,5594,076
CotonouBenin 6,6264,117
KandiBenin 6,1213,804
NatitingouBenin 6,2783,901
ParakouBenin 6,3143,924
SaveBenin 6,4534,010
BermudaBermuda 8,0945,029
La PazBolivia 12,8828,005
Santa CruzBolivia 12,6907,886
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,2531,400
FrancistownBotswana 8,7475,435
MaunBotswana 8,6885,399
TshaneBotswana 9,1595,691
AimoresBrazil 11,4897,140
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,6766,634
AltamiraBrazil 10,6756,634
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,3847,074
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,0057,460
ApodiBrazil 10,0156,224
AracajuBrazil 10,4596,499
AracuaiBrazil 11,3107,028
AragarcasBrazil 11,8437,359
AraxaBrazil 11,8517,364
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,2296,356
BageBrazil 13,3268,281
BambuiBrazil 11,8327,353
BarbacenaBrazil 11,8127,340
BarbalhaBrazil 10,2616,376
BarcelosBrazil 11,1246,913
BarraBrazil 10,8456,739
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,4596,500
BarreirasBrazil 11,0566,870
BelémBrazil 10,2836,390
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,7027,272
BelterraBrazil 10,7926,707
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,7216,662
Bom JesusBrazil 12,8748,000
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,0616,874
BrasiliaBrazil 11,5687,188
BrevesBrazil 10,4296,481
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,6167,218
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,8667,373
CabroboBrazil 10,3746,447
CaceresBrazil 12,1937,577
CaetiteBrazil 11,0856,888
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,0456,242
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,4017,706
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,5847,820
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,0557,491
Campos SalesBrazil 10,2986,399
CanavieirasBrazil 11,0126,843
CaparaoBrazil 11,6327,228
CapinopolisBrazil 11,9317,414
CaratingaBrazil 11,5837,198
CaravelasBrazil 11,2216,973
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,1746,944
CarolinaBrazil 10,7646,689
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,5057,771
CataguasesBrazil 11,7607,308
CatalaoBrazil 11,7877,325
CatanduvaBrazil 12,1167,529
CaxiasBrazil 10,2836,390
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,9648,056
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,8716,134
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,8107,339
ChapecoBrazil 12,8707,998
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,7697,314
CipoBrazil 10,5636,564
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,9616,811
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,5907,202
CordeiroBrazil 11,7997,332
CorrentinaBrazil 11,1626,936
CorumbaBrazil 12,4567,740
CoximBrazil 12,2347,603
CrateusBrazil 10,1466,305
CuiabaBrazil 12,0517,489
CuritibaBrazil 12,5177,778
DiamantinaBrazil 11,5297,164
DiamantinoBrazil 11,9677,436
DouradosBrazil 12,5727,813
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,9477,424
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 13,1628,179
EspinosaBrazil 11,1816,948
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,5225,917
FloraniaBrazil 9,9996,213
FlorestaBrazil 10,3366,423
FlorianoBrazil 10,4386,486
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,6677,871
FormosaBrazil 11,5087,151
FortalezaBrazil 9,8896,145
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,8527,987
FrancaBrazil 11,9707,438
GaranhunsBrazil 10,2386,362
GoianiaBrazil 11,7297,289
GoiasBrazil 11,7157,280
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,4837,136
GrajauBrazil 10,5606,562
GuairaBrazil 12,7027,893
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,9626,190
GuaratingaBrazil 11,1476,927
IbiriteBrazil 11,7177,281
IguatuBrazil 10,1736,322
IlheusBrazil 10,9406,798
ImperatrizBrazil 10,6006,587
IndaialBrazil 12,6467,858
IpameriBrazil 11,7587,307
IraiBrazil 12,9138,025
IreceBrazil 10,7866,702
ItaberabaBrazil 10,8146,720
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,0526,868
ItaitubaBrazil 11,0076,840
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,4477,113
ItaperunaBrazil 11,6957,267
ItapevaBrazil 12,3637,683
ItirucuBrazil 10,8606,749
ItuacuBrazil 10,9836,825
IvinhemaBrazil 12,5267,784
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,3577,679
JacobinaBrazil 10,6906,643
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,9336,172
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,9736,197
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,6347,230
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,8347,354
LavrasBrazil 11,8847,385
LencoisBrazil 10,8736,757
LinharesBrazil 11,4227,098
LondrinaBrazil 12,4527,738
MacapaBrazil 10,3056,404
MacauBrazil 9,8956,149
MaceioBrazil 10,2626,377
MachadoBrazil 11,9797,444
ManausBrazil 11,1496,928
MarabaBrazil 10,6856,640
MaringaBrazil 12,5027,769
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,6806,637
Monte AzulBrazil 11,1886,952
Monte SantoBrazil 10,5506,556
MonteiroBrazil 10,1786,325
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,4057,087
Morada NovaBrazil 9,9986,213
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,7396,673
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,8327,352
ObidosBrazil 10,7616,687
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,3026,402
ParacatuBrazil 11,6337,229
ParanaBrazil 11,2667,001
ParanaguaBrazil 12,4817,756
ParanaibaBrazil 12,1227,533
ParintinsBrazil 10,9026,775
ParnaibaBrazil 10,0216,227
Passo FundoBrazil 12,9568,051
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,7387,294
PaulistanaBrazil 10,4496,493
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,3896,456
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,1836,949
PeixeBrazil 11,2636,999
PetrolinaBrazil 10,5256,540
PicosBrazil 10,3716,445
PiraiBrazil 11,9457,423
PirenopolisBrazil 11,6377,232
PompeuBrazil 11,7027,271
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,6537,863
Porto De MozBrazil 10,5426,551
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,6987,891
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,9097,401
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,0398,103
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,1446,925
PosseBrazil 11,3187,033
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,0656,254
RecifeBrazil 10,0646,254
RemansoBrazil 10,6466,616
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,2567,616
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,9277,412
Rio NegroBrazil 12,6107,836
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,9457,423
SalvadorBrazil 10,7426,675
Santa MariaBrazil 13,1618,178
SantaremBrazil 10,7576,684
SantosBrazil 12,2077,586
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,1297,537
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,9796,822
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,1436,303
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,8097,960
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,1288,158
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,9647,434
Sao LuisBrazil 10,1266,292
Sao MateusBrazil 11,3457,050
São PauloBrazil 12,1867,573
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,0617,495
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,2317,600
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,6076,591
SerrinhaBrazil 10,6416,612
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,6797,257
SobralBrazil 9,9906,208
SoureBrazil 10,2206,351
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,9226,787
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,4688,369
SurubimBrazil 10,0926,271
TaguatingaBrazil 11,1666,939
TarauacaBrazil 12,2667,622
TauaBrazil 10,2076,343
TefeBrazil 11,4547,118
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,3677,064
TeresinaBrazil 10,2706,382
TiriosBrazil 10,4036,464
TorresBrazil 12,8918,010
TracuateuaBrazil 10,1546,310
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,2517,613
TriunfoBrazil 10,2406,363
TucuruiBrazil 10,5706,568
TuriacuBrazil 10,1186,287
UaupesBrazil 11,2677,002
UbatubaBrazil 12,0897,512
UberabaBrazil 11,9277,412
VassourasBrazil 11,9107,401
VicosaBrazil 11,7127,278
VitoriaBrazil 11,5227,160
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,0636,874
Ze DocaBrazil 10,3116,407
BurgasBulgaria 1,9201,193
LomBulgaria 2,0011,243
PlevenBulgaria 1,9701,224
PlovdivBulgaria 2,0761,290
SadovoBulgaria 2,0691,286
SandanskiBulgaria 2,2011,368
SofiaBulgaria 2,0971,303
VarnaBulgaria 1,8341,140
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,2243,868
BurundiBurundi 6,7504,195
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,1744,458
SiemreapCambodia 6,9454,316
BatouriCameroon 6,3173,926
DoualaCameroon 6,5434,066
GarouaCameroon 5,8453,632
MamfeCameroon 6,3843,967
MarouaCameroon 5,6963,539
NgaoundereCameroon 6,0453,756
NkoundjaCameroon 6,3323,935
YaoundeCameroon 6,4904,033
YokoCameroon 6,2783,902
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,2435,122
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,2125,103
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1763,838
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,3253,931
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,0582,522
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,3974,596
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,6354,745
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,9214,301
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,1965,093
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,1863,844
Banff, AbCanada 7,9224,923
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,4014,599
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,8963,664
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,9774,957
Bissett, MbCanada 7,5234,675
Blue River, BcCanada 7,8684,889
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,4094,604
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,8044,850
Brandon, MbCanada 7,7504,816
Broadview, SkCanada 7,7654,825
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,0333,128
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,0785,020
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,6284,119
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,6824,773
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,9453,694
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,9074,914
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,8553,638
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,1675,075
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,0203,119
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,0563,142
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,7403,567
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,9323,686
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,0965,031
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,9794,959
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,8443,632
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,1575,069
Chapais, QcCanada 6,9454,315
Charlo, NbCanada 6,7504,195
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,7584,200
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,7544,197
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,1265,050
Chatham, NbCanada 6,7984,225
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,1613,829
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,7254,179
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,1673,832
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,6984,162
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,9723,711
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9523,077
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,4904,655
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,3104,543
Comox, BcCanada 8,1895,089
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,3093,920
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,8923,661
Coronation, AbCanada 7,7624,824
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,0975,032
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,1543,824
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,6284,740
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,4824,650
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,2564,509
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,2313,872
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,1683,212
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,9314,307
Dryden, OnCanada 7,5614,698
Earlton, OnCanada 7,3514,568
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,6624,761
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,6224,737
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,6334,743
Edson, AbCanada 7,6754,769
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,0404,996
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,6074,106
Estevan, SkCanada 7,8954,906
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,8504,878
Eureka, NtCanada 4,5402,821
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,2884,529
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,0374,373
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,2664,515
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1654,452
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,9444,936
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8324,245
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,9154,297
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,4334,619
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,1464,441
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,9484,317
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,9484,318
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,4843,408
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,1173,801
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,9544,321
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,2785,144
Golden, BcCanada 7,9304,928
Goose, NfCanada 6,0273,746
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,6134,731
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,5304,679
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,9534,321
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,5994,101
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,0064,353
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,9204,300
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,8974,286
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,7754,831
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,0263,745
Harrow, OnCanada 8,0024,973
Hay River, NtCanada 6,8774,273
Hope, BcCanada 8,1965,093
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7353,564
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,2613,891
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,1673,832
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,4843,408
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,8483,012
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,6474,752
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,0384,995
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,2654,514
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,2664,515
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,1075,038
Kenora, OnCanada 7,6124,730
Kingston, OnCanada 7,5394,685
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,0233,743
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,1143,799
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,9523,699
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,2944,533
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,3194,548
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,4894,654
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,0213,741
Langara, BcCanada 7,7284,802
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,1724,457
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,0414,996
London, OnCanada 7,8364,869
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,2563,266
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,0534,383
Lytton, BcCanada 8,1035,035
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,5703,461
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,3174,547
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,0635,010
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,6904,157
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,9334,930
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,9704,953
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,2095,101
Moncton, NbCanada 6,8434,252
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,7784,212
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,2834,526
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,3024,538
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,8354,869
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,0194,362
Morden, MbCanada 7,7774,833
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,5764,708
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,8153,614
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,2425,122
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,3543,948
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,4774,025
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4814,028
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,6304,742
North Bay, OnCanada 7,4474,627
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,3964,596
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,3964,596
Peace River, AbCanada 7,3984,597
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,6483,510
Penticton, BcCanada 8,1645,073
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,4034,600
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,6104,729
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,3224,550
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,2345,117
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,4544,011
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,1015,034
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,7074,789
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,5324,680
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7114,791
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7164,795
Princeton, BcCanada 7,6684,765
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,1433,196
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,0794,399
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,8034,849
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,7904,841
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,4664,639
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,8034,849
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,8054,850
Resolute, NtCanada 5,1433,196
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,9834,960
Roberval, QcCanada 6,9574,323
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,8114,232
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,0404,996
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,9684,330
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,8364,869
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,4223,369
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,7664,204
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,6654,763
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,6254,738
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,1723,835
Scott, SkCanada 7,6854,775
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,5494,069
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,9184,299
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,2174,485
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,0973,789
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,5614,698
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,5074,665
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,4654,639
Smithers, BcCanada 7,6414,748
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,3433,942
Summerside, PeCanada 6,7734,209
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,8854,900
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,8874,901
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,6184,113
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,6183,491
Terrace, BcCanada 7,6884,777
Teslin, YtCanada 7,0704,393
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,3554,570
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,9154,297
Thompson, MbCanada 7,0894,405
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,6024,724
Timmins, OnCanada 7,3084,541
Tofino, BcCanada 8,2675,137
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,7094,790
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,7144,793
Trenton, OnCanada 7,5874,714
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,0744,396
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,6204,114
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,9104,294
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,2224,488
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2325,115
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,6184,734
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,6144,731
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,2955,154
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,3285,175
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,3373,938
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,7644,825
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,0624,389
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,0104,356
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,6684,765
Windsor, OnCanada 7,9804,959
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,6784,771
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,6544,757
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,1124,419
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6854,154
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,6684,765
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,5773,466
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,5833,470
SalCape Verde 7,0384,373
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,1833,842
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,4243,370
AbecheChad 5,1033,171
FayaChad 4,7242,936
MoundouChad 5,8253,620
N’DjamenaChad 5,4903,412
AntofagastaChile 13,6458,479
AricaChile 13,1808,190
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,5449,659
ChicoChile 15,5909,688
ChillanChile 14,8609,234
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,9399,283
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,9838,689
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,6079,698
Curico-General FreireChile 14,6799,121
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,3698,308
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,14810,035
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,0309,961
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,2558,858
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,2389,469
ParronChile 14,5879,065
Puerto AysenChile 15,5689,674
Puerto MonttChile 15,3039,510
Punta ArenasChile 15,9529,913
QuinteroChile 14,5319,030
SantiagoChile 14,5259,026
SewellChile 14,5549,044
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,0709,365
ValdiviaChile 15,1879,437
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,1059,386
VallenarChile 14,1148,771
ValparaisoChile 14,5099,016
AltaiChina 3,1141,935
BeijingChina 5,3983,355
ChangchunChina 5,6233,494
ChangduChina 4,9413,071
ChangshaChina 6,1533,823
ChengduChina 5,3973,354
ChongqingChina 5,6573,515
DuianChina 4,5692,839
ErlianChina 4,8573,018
GanzhouChina 6,4944,035
GuangzhouChina 6,6334,122
HaikouChina 6,7224,177
HailarChina 4,9033,047
HamiChina 3,7842,352
HetanChina 3,4142,121
JiuquanChina 4,3192,684
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,0061,868
KashiChina 2,9931,860
KunmingChina 5,8123,611
LanzhouChina 4,9433,072
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,7102,927
NanchangChina 6,3133,923
NanjingChina 6,2003,853
NanningChina 6,3613,953
PingbianChina 5,9213,679
QingdaoChina 5,9543,700
QiqiharChina 5,2753,278
RuoqiangChina 3,7432,326
ShanghaiChina 6,4293,995
ShantouChina 6,8154,235
ShenyangChina 5,6863,533
TaiyuanChina 5,3573,329
TaoyuanChina 6,9494,318
TengchongChina 5,5503,449
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,3512,082
Xi’AnChina 5,4013,356
XichangChina 5,5323,438
YanjiChina 5,9393,690
YichangChina 5,8483,634
YinchuanChina 4,8973,043
YiningChina 2,9551,836
ZhengzhouChina 5,6583,516
ZhijiangChina 6,0273,745
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,8047,335
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,7267,287
AraucaColombia 10,8196,723
BarranquillaColombia 10,6746,633
Benito SalasColombia 11,4687,126
BogotáColombia 11,2376,983
Camilo DazaColombia 10,8366,733
El CaranoColombia 11,2747,006
Las GaviotasColombia 11,0706,879
MatecanaColombia 11,3137,030
PeralesColombia 11,3187,033
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,7216,662
Rafael NunezColombia 10,7566,684
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,8666,752
Simon BolivarColombia 10,6216,600
VanguardiaColombia 11,2596,996
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,8427,358
YariguiesColombia 10,9956,832
MoroniComoros 7,5534,693
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,2456,988
LimonCosta Rica 11,1906,953
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,2797,009
San JoseCosta Rica 11,2456,988
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,3651,470
DubrovnikCroatia 2,3711,473
SibenikCroatia 2,4051,495
SplitCroatia 2,3931,487
ZagrebCroatia 2,2421,394
CamagueyCuba 9,8106,096
CasablancaCuba 9,8466,119
HavanaCuba 9,8676,131
WillemstadCuraçao 10,2306,357
FamagustaCyprus 2,4631,531
LarnacaCyprus 2,4971,552
LimassolCyprus 2,5311,573
NicosiaCyprus 2,4751,538
BrnoCzech Republic 1,9741,227
ChebCzech Republic 2,1831,356
MosnovCzech Republic 1,8541,152
PragueCzech Republic 2,0661,284
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0853,781
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6074,106
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2174,485
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,6994,784
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2824,525
CopenhagenDenmark 1,9321,201
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,7811,107
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,1901,361
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,1881,360
MarstalDenmark 2,0811,293
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,9831,232
OdenseDenmark 2,0671,285
RandersDenmark 2,0611,281
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,8071,123
StudsgårdDenmark 2,1391,329
TønderDenmark 2,1781,354
TylstrupDenmark 2,0491,273
TystofteDenmark 2,0181,254
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,9891,236
VestervigDenmark 2,1551,339
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,9673,087
Melville HallDominica 9,4795,890
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,6165,976
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,5875,958
AzuaDominican Republic 9,7276,044
BaniDominican Republic 9,7246,042
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,7716,072
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,6405,991
CabreraDominican Republic 9,5695,946
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,6836,017
CotuiDominican Republic 9,6325,985
DajabonDominican Republic 9,6696,008
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,7776,076
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,7446,055
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,6075,970
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,5915,960
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,6205,978
HigueyDominican Republic 9,6045,968
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,7516,060
ImbertDominican Republic 9,5975,964
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,6596,002
JimaniDominican Republic 9,7996,089
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,6395,990
La VegaDominican Republic 9,6445,993
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,6726,010
LuperonDominican Republic 9,6025,967
MichesDominican Republic 9,5875,957
MocaDominican Republic 9,6275,983
MoncionDominican Republic 9,6576,001
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,6395,990
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,6445,993
NaguaDominican Republic 9,5925,960
NeybaDominican Republic 9,7626,066
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,8216,103
PimentelDominican Republic 9,6255,981
PoloDominican Republic 9,7926,085
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,5945,962
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,7446,055
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,5795,953
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,6235,980
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,6566,000
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,5985,964
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,6225,979
SamanaDominican Republic 9,5805,953
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,6856,019
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,6556,000
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,7086,033
San JuanDominican Republic 9,7196,040
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,6195,977
SanchezDominican Republic 9,5955,963
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,6305,984
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,6626,004
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,6846,018
TamayoDominican Republic 9,7586,064
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,6776,013
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,6145,975
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,6425,992
YamasaDominican Republic 9,6596,002
YasicaDominican Republic 9,6085,970
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,14710,034
CanarEcuador 12,2017,582
GuayaquilEcuador 12,2157,591
IzobambaEcuador 11,9697,438
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,9757,442
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,3597,680
MilagroEcuador 12,1957,578
OtavaloEcuador 11,8957,392
PichilingueEcuador 12,0907,513
PortoviejoEcuador 12,1387,543
PuyoEcuador 12,0467,485
QuitoEcuador 11,9467,423
RumipambaEcuador 12,0347,478
San GabrielEcuador 11,8357,354
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,9861,856
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,0631,903
AswanEgypt 3,6972,297
AsyutEgypt 3,4022,114
BahariyaEgypt 3,3192,062
Beni SuefEgypt 3,1811,977
CairoEgypt 3,0621,903
DabaaEgypt 3,0461,893
DakhlaEgypt 3,6192,249
El ArishEgypt 2,9021,804
El TorEgypt 3,2182,000
FarafraEgypt 3,4802,163
HelwanEgypt 3,0901,920
HurguadaEgypt 3,3322,070
IsmailiaEgypt 2,9901,858
KhargaEgypt 3,5842,227
KosseirEgypt 3,4322,133
LuxorEgypt 3,5132,183
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,0541,898
MinyaEgypt 3,2972,049
Port-SaidEgypt 2,9161,812
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,0461,893
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,2282,006
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,0881,919
SalloumEgypt 3,1031,928
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,3342,072
SohagEgypt 3,4392,137
St. KatrineEgypt 3,1581,962
TahrirEgypt 3,0221,878
TantaEgypt 3,0001,864
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,1486,927
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,1036,900
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,1096,903
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,1056,901
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,6094,107
AsmaraEritrea 4,5712,841
AssabEritrea 4,7992,982
MassawaEritrea 4,5302,815
TallinEstonia 1,187738
TartuEstonia 1,066662
VilsandiEstonia 1,337831
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,2713,275
GonderEthiopia 4,8893,038
NegeleEthiopia 5,6713,524
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,1489,413
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,8791,789
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,9241,817
Laucala BayFiji 14,3518,918
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,2588,860
NandiFiji 14,2588,860
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,7439,161
HelsinkiFinland 1,203747
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,188738
JoensuuFinland 1,072666
JokioinenFinland 1,279795
JyvskylFinland 1,231765
KajaaniFinland 1,257781
KuopioFinland 1,168726
KuusamoFinland 1,332828
LappeenrantaFinland 1,048651
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,459907
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,364848
OuluFinland 1,389863
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,523946
TampereFinland 1,286799
TurkuFinland 1,337831
VaasaFinland 1,443897
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,9591,839
BiarritzFrance 3,4692,156
BordeauxFrance 3,3212,064
BrestFrance 3,3152,060
CaenFrance 3,0271,881
ChateaurouxFrance 3,0371,887
DijonFrance 2,8021,741
GourdonFrance 3,1991,988
GrenobleFrance 2,9031,804
Le MansFrance 3,0621,903
LilleFrance 2,7291,696
LyonFrance 2,9131,810
MarseilleFrance 3,0581,900
MontpellierFrance 3,1231,941
NancyFrance 2,6441,643
NantesFrance 3,2232,003
NiceFrance 2,9221,816
ParisFrance 2,8761,787
PerpignanFrance 3,2522,021
StrasbourgFrance 2,5651,594
ToulonFrance 3,0411,890
ToulouseFrance 3,2792,038
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,9426,178
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,1546,310
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,9436,179
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,9956,211
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,9836,204
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,8489,227
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,4019,571
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,3999,569
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,7539,789
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,33410,150
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,3109,514
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,20210,068
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,9296,791
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,9917,451
BitamGabon 6,6744,147
CocobeachGabon 6,8604,263
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,9884,343
LambarnGabon 7,0144,359
LastourvilleGabon 6,9344,309
LibrevilleGabon 6,9244,303
MakokouGabon 6,7814,214
MayumbaGabon 7,2814,524
MitzicGabon 6,8084,231
MkamboGabon 6,6964,161
MoandaGabon 6,9834,340
MouilaGabon 7,1054,415
Port-GentilGabon 7,0704,394
TchibanGabon 7,2084,479
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,5967,827
BanjulGambia 6,9594,325
SukhumiGeorgia 1,465910
TbilisiGeorgia 1,6191,006
BerlinGermany 2,0041,245
BrockenGermany 2,2021,368
CologneGermany 2,4691,534
DresdenGermany 2,0401,268
ErfurtGermany 2,2211,380
EssenGermany 2,4471,520
FichtelbergGermany 2,1281,322
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,4111,498
GeisenheimGermany 2,4611,530
GorlitzGermany 1,9661,221
HamburgGermany 2,1581,341
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,1581,341
HannoverGermany 2,2281,384
HelgolandGermany 2,2661,408
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,4041,494
KarlsruheGermany 2,4911,548
KasselGermany 2,2991,429
KonstanzGermany 2,5231,568
LeipzigGermany 2,1111,312
LindenbergGermany 1,9651,221
MagdeburgGermany 2,1271,322
MunichGermany 2,3201,442
MünsterGermany 2,3791,478
NeustrelitzGermany 1,9791,230
NurembergGermany 2,2951,426
NurnbergGermany 2,2971,428
PotsdamGermany 2,0231,257
RostockGermany 2,0091,248
SchleswigGermany 2,1511,337
StuttgartGermany 2,4561,526
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,5551,588
ZugspitzeGermany 2,4301,510
AccraGhana 6,8234,240
KumasiGhana 6,7834,215
TamaleGhana 6,4804,027
GibraltarGibraltar 4,2682,652
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,1451,333
AthensGreece 2,5141,563
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,5391,578
ChiosGreece 2,3761,476
CorfuGreece 2,5401,578
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,3591,466
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,7161,688
IoanninaGreece 2,4881,546
KalamataGreece 2,6791,665
KerkiraGreece 2,5401,578
Kythira IslandGreece 2,7111,684
LamiaGreece 2,4861,545
LarissaGreece 2,4181,502
LemnosGreece 2,2741,413
LimnosGreece 2,2641,407
MethoniGreece 2,7151,687
MilosGreece 2,6081,621
MitiliniGreece 2,2891,422
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,2871,421
NaxosGreece 2,5321,573
PatrasGreece 2,5791,603
RhodesGreece 2,5001,554
SamosGreece 2,4121,499
Skiros IslandGreece 2,3871,484
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,7431,705
ThessalonikiGreece 2,3101,435
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,6171,626
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,6661,657
AasiaatGreenland 4,5952,855
AmmassalikGreenland 4,1932,606
AputiteqGreenland 3,8842,413
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,3122,058
FrederikshbGreenland 4,9043,047
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,7352,942
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,5042,799
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,4162,123
JakobshavnGreenland 4,5062,800
JulianehbGreenland 4,8353,004
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,6282,876
Kap TobinGreenland 3,4182,124
NanortalikGreenland 4,8363,005
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,7782,969
NordGreenland 3,3832,102
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,8443,010
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,5212,809
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,7492,951
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,6242,873
UpernavikGreenland 4,4542,768
UummannaqGreenland 4,4562,769
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,4235,856
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,4245,856
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,0726,880
BokeGuinea 7,0924,407
ConakryGuinea 7,1534,445
FaranahGuinea 6,9464,317
KankanGuinea 6,8324,246
KindiaGuinea 7,0644,390
KissidougouGuinea 6,9684,330
LabeGuinea 6,9124,295
MacentaGuinea 7,0214,363
MamouGuinea 6,9904,344
NzerekoreGuinea 7,0304,369
SiguiriGuinea 6,7244,179
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,0494,380
GeorgetownGuyana 10,1106,283
TimehriGuyana 10,1446,304
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,8196,102
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,3877,076
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,1506,929
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,2316,979
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,0496,866
Midway IslandHawaii 9,8536,123
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,2296,978
CatacamasHonduras 10,8376,734
CholutecaHonduras 11,0536,868
La CeibaHonduras 10,7966,709
La MesaHonduras 10,8736,757
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,7066,653
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,9796,822
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,9826,824
TelaHonduras 10,8266,727
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 6,7564,198
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 6,7574,199
BudapestHungary 1,9451,209
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,9391,205
DebrecenHungary 1,7971,117
KeszthelyHungary 2,1021,306
MiskolcHungary 1,8031,121
PecsHungary 2,0981,304
SzegedHungary 1,9731,226
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,1011,305
AkureyriIceland 3,3462,079
DalatangiIceland 3,1501,957
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,2442,016
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,3942,109
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,2352,011
ReykhólarIceland 3,5362,197
ReykjavíkIceland 3,5632,214
StykkisholmurIceland 3,5712,219
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,5112,182
AgraIndia 4,2202,622
AhmedabadIndia 4,3702,715
AkolaIndia 4,8042,985
AllahabadIndia 4,5732,842
AmritsarIndia 3,6362,259
BangaloreIndia 5,6083,485
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,1873,223
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,2853,284
BikanerIndia 3,9092,429
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,7213,555
CherrapunjiIndia 5,1423,195
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,1423,195
DaltonganjIndia 4,8293,001
DarbhangaIndia 4,7292,939
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,1283,187
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,1333,189
DumkaIndia 4,9803,095
DwarkaIndia 4,2952,669
GoaIndia 5,1923,226
GuwahatiIndia 5,0563,142
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,1953,228
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,5462,825
JagdalpurIndia 5,2043,234
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,2023,233
KotaIndia 4,3082,677
KozhikodeIndia 5,7083,547
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,5442,203
LudhianaIndia 3,7622,338
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,5033,420
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,0862,539
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,8002,983
MusulipatnamIndia 5,4453,384
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,8603,020
New DelhiIndia 4,0422,512
PambanIndia 6,0553,763
PuneIndia 4,8813,033
SagarIndia 4,5762,843
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,4062,117
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,0413,754
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,0413,754
VeravalIndia 4,4962,794
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,4013,356
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,0016,215
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,0915,649
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,9755,577
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,3226,414
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,3145,788
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,1036,278
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,5854,714
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,1956,956
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,1145,042
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,5285,299
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,6566,622
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,7976,088
AbadanIran 2,8961,799
ArakIran 2,5051,557
BabolsarIran 2,2671,409
Bandar AbbasIran 3,3772,099
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,1271,322
Bandar LengehIran 3,4192,124
BirjandIran 2,8541,773
BushehrIran 3,0811,914
ChahbaharIran 3,6972,298
DezfulIran 2,6881,670
EsfahanIran 2,7051,681
IranshahrIran 3,4972,173
KermanIran 3,0661,905
KermanshahIran 2,4451,519
Khoram AbadIran 2,5571,589
MashhadIran 2,5161,564
OroomiehIran 2,0671,284
RamsarIran 2,2091,372
RashtIran 2,1461,334
SemnanIran 2,4071,495
ShahroudIran 2,3551,464
ShirazIran 3,0471,893
TabrizIran 2,0251,258
TeheranIran 2,3531,462
YazdIran 2,8231,754
ZahedanIran 3,2642,028
ZanjanIran 2,2001,367
BaghdadIraq 2,5561,588
BasraIraq 2,8691,783
BelmulletIreland 3,3342,072
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,2652,029
ClaremorrisIreland 3,2992,050
ClonesIreland 3,1701,970
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,2452,016
CorkIreland 3,3632,090
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,3662,092
DublinIreland 3,1511,958
KilkennyIreland 3,2552,023
Malin HeadIreland 3,1251,942
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,2111,995
ShannonIreland 3,3472,080
ValentiaIreland 3,4662,154
EilatIsrael 3,0471,893
HaifaIsrael 2,6901,671
JerusalemIsrael 2,7891,733
Tel AvivIsrael 2,7801,728
AlbengaItaly 2,8381,763
AlgheroItaly 3,0901,920
AmendolaItaly 2,5941,612
AnconaItaly 2,5511,585
ArezzoItaly 2,6601,653
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,5701,597
BergamoItaly 2,6271,632
BolognaItaly 2,6121,623
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,4741,537
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,7511,709
BrindisiItaly 2,5481,583
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,1591,963
CameriItaly 2,6991,677
CampobassoItaly 2,6501,647
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,0651,904
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,1451,954
Cape FrascaItaly 3,1531,959
Cape MeleItaly 2,8421,766
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,7451,706
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,9811,853
CerviaItaly 2,5761,601
CiampinoItaly 2,7471,707
Cimone MountainItaly 2,6731,661
Cisa PassItaly 2,6981,677
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,7731,723
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,4191,503
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,0481,894
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,7401,703
DecimomannuItaly 3,1561,961
DobbiacoItaly 2,4011,492
FalconaraItaly 2,5601,591
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,6721,660
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,6091,621
FonniItaly 3,0771,912
FrontoneItaly 2,6051,618
FrosinoneItaly 2,7201,690
GelaItaly 3,0601,902
GenoaItaly 2,7681,720
GhediItaly 2,6091,621
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,5931,611
GrazzaniseItaly 2,7241,693
GrossetoItaly 2,7611,716
GrottaglieItaly 2,5901,609
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,9791,851
GuidoniaItaly 2,7241,693
IstranaItaly 2,4811,542
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,2872,043
LatinaItaly 2,7501,709
LatronicoItaly 2,7011,678
LecceItaly 2,5751,600
M. CalamitaItaly 2,8021,741
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,6251,631
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,8911,796
MilanItaly 2,6681,658
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,6891,671
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,7831,729
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,7271,695
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,9971,863
PadovaItaly 2,5131,562
Paganella MountainItaly 2,5121,561
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,0171,875
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,0231,879
PantelleriaItaly 3,2041,991
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,6511,648
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,1011,927
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,6501,647
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,6051,619
PiacenzaItaly 2,6791,665
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,7291,696
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,5601,591
Ponza IslandItaly 2,7991,740
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,6641,655
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,7671,720
PrizziItaly 3,0461,893
RadicofaniItaly 2,7081,683
Resia PassItaly 2,5011,554
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,5731,599
RivoltoItaly 2,4041,494
Rolle PassItaly 2,4571,527
RomeItaly 2,7411,703
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,7681,720
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,3891,485
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,8771,788
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,5671,595
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,6021,617
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,7231,692
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,0671,906
Scuro MountainItaly 2,7461,706
SigonellaItaly 2,9951,861
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,6021,617
TarvisioItaly 2,3351,451
TermoliItaly 2,5951,613
TorinoItaly 2,7911,734
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,7841,730
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,0801,914
TrevicoItaly 2,6611,654
TrevisoItaly 2,4791,540
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,3831,481
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,7921,735
UdineItaly 2,3861,483
Ustica IslandItaly 2,9731,848
VeniceItaly 2,4791,540
VeronaItaly 2,5761,601
VicenzaItaly 2,5241,568
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,7471,707